29 de febrero de 2024

LISTA DE SELECCIONADOS/AS PROGRAMA “JÓVENES POR LOS DERECHOS HUMANOS”

LISTA DE SELECCIONADOS/AS PROGRAMA “JÓVENES POR LOS DERECHOS HUMANOS”

AMAZONAS

  1. Antony Alexander Cubas Cachay

 

ANCASH

  1. Allison Nicole Castañeda Ku

  2. Cinthia Stefnay Mallqui Salazar

  3. Demetrio Honorato Alegre Huallpahuaque

  4. Fiorela Mercedes Huaman

  5. Karen Mariamicaela Cabrejos Ubillus

  6. Maryori Mavet Cruz Huaman

  7. Odaliz Conny Huerta Villarreal

 

APURÍMAC

  1. Sheyla Elisa Enriquez Cusi

 

AREQUIPA

  1. Alexa Yomira Solis Hanampa

  2. Cesar Ramiro Montaño Condori

  3. Claudia Carolina Umasi Huamani

  4. Claudia Lucia Tamata Phocco

  5. Edward Ferrer Cahuana Soto

  6. Elizabeth Frida Tite Salas

  7. Eylen Lizete Flores Huahualuque 

  8. Fernanda Daniela Pacho Silva

  9. Gabriela Paola Gomez Quispe

  10. Gilber Chino Yucra

  11. Jhade María Aracayo Tovar

  12. Jose Lucas Zegarra Granda

  13. Lucero Briyith  Chacon Turpo 

  14. Maggie Catherine Vargas Chacón 

  15. Micaela Estefania Baca Cornejo

  16. Milena Lizeth Valero Flores

  17. Nilda Gabriela Caceres Torres

  18. Rischy Maykol Monrroy Soncco

  19. Robert Paul Becerra Espinoza

  20. Samantha Lizbeth Soto Nina

  21. Shannon Lucia Reinoso Carpio

  22. Valery Erika Ccahuanihanco Mamani

 

AYACUCHO

  1. Ausubel Quino Contreras

  2. Camila Mariann Jeri Alejos

  3. Diego Augusto Nancay Gomez

  4. Kebin Anderson Revata Laura

  5. Rosmery Giovanna Aparicio Pizarro

 

CAJAMARCA

  1. Elvis Requelme Terrones

  2. José Luis Vásquez Correa

  3. Lorena Ibañez Mercado

  4. Loyssmit Neyhalit Santos Correa

  5. Mayra Jhoselyn Lozano Avendaño

  6. Oner Mendoza Vasquez

 

CALLAO

  1. Acxel Nicolás Suclupe Perez

  2. Gerson Jhordy Camasca Galvez

  3. Isabel Milagros Falcon Olaya

  4. Omar José Guevara Mio

  5. Stefan Valencia Chavez

 

CUSCO

  1. Benjamin Cutipa Jancco 

  2. Brenda Kinory Diaz Gutierrez

  3. Dany Mercado Sanchez

  4. Imanol Ortega Almiron

  5. Kelvin Alexis Acurio Mar

  6. Maricarmen Saico Calsi

  7. Shirley Enayda Alvarez Ramos

 

HUANCAVELICA

  1. María Estefany Rojas Sotelo

 

HUÁNUCO

  1. Enrique Ruiz Rojas

  2. Esdaias Charles Santiago Geronimo

  3. Ghandy Jhinjhana Yabar Masgo

  4. Guadalupe Rocio Flores Camara

  5. Jahimira Jahaira Garcia Sosa

  6. Jefferson Favio Contreras Taquia 

  7. Marlitt Yeleni Pasquel Justiniano

  8. Ronal Nicacio Silvestre

  9. Sheyla Milagros Aliaga Venturo

  10. Wendy Lizeth Quispe Carhuapoma

  11. Zoila Alexsandra Palomino Adrian

 

ICA

  1. Sara Isabel Flores Galindo

 

JUNÍN

  1. Ana María Aguilar León

  2. Gianmarco Hurtado 

  3. Jakelin Ñahui Bendezú 

  4. Mario Ermil Avila Oscuvilca

  5. Paúl Brander Steve Márquez Peccart

  6. Quinberlyn Nuth Morales Sánchez

  7. Rosario Kely Davila Gonzales

  8. Tatiana Nolda Esponda Rodríguez

  9. Valeria Muriel Maravi Gamboa

  10. Víctor Abel Galindo Garcia

 

LA LIBERTAD

  1. Anghell Nicoll Mogollón Rodríguez 

  2. Carolina Georgina Catalán Corman

  3. Claudia Teresa Daga Salazar

  4. Diana Cristina  Rodriguez Merino 

  5. Dora Del Carmen Cueva Vilchez

  6. Edita Denisse Campos Diaz

  7. Eduardo Cristobal Ascuña Gamio

  8. Grecia Nicolle Alcantara Ynca

  9. Héctor Alfonso Guillén Mena

  10. Jhered Jhamil Hurtado Valiente 

  11. Kevin Pietro Gutierrez Espejo

  12. Marggiori Coraima García Morillas

  13. Nicole Eliane Alvarez Gutiérrez 

  14. Sara Margarita  Cruzado Vasquez 

  15. Susan Katerine  Leon Baltazar

 

LIMA

  1. Alexander Antonio Guevara Boza

  2. Alexandra De Los Angeles Pinazo Caldas

  3. Alexandra Zambrano Flores

  4. Alexsandre Anibal Huaytalla Guillen

  5. Allisson Denisse Mendoza Capacyachi

  6. Anais Cielo Duran Torrres

  7. Andrea Valeria Alvarez Tapia

  8. Banesa Tatiana Perez Moya

  9. Camille Selena Rodriguez Morales

  10. Cesar Augusto Malca Vasquez

  11. Cielo Nicole Espinoza Sarzo

  12. Claudio Franchezco Rojas Sanchez

  13. Cristian Alberto Alva Zafra

  14. Dana Allyson Benites Tirado

  15. Diana Carolina Del Valle Vela Rojas

  16. Eileen Burbank Silva

  17. Elizabeth Mendoza Maldonado

  18. Emmanuel Jorkaeff Bazán Martins

  19. Enrique Andrés Del Castillo

  20. Estefanni Milagros Celis Garibay

  21. Estefani Teodocia Pezua cortijo 

  22. Eva Mayumi Portugal Gomez

  23. Fernanda Maríajosé Aguilar Panta

  24. Fiorella Yvonne Arana Huarancca

  25. Franco Vásquez Vásquez

  26. Gabriela Zavala Casas

  27. Gherald Antonio Joavis Rosas Vasquez

  28. Gian Carlos Vargas Guevara

  29. Giovanni Samuel Gutierrez Tolentino

  30. Gretell Alessandra Mejía Ríos Pita

  31. Jakeline Milusca Romero Campos

  32. Jean Paul Baca Quiñonez

  33. Jeremy Yvan Chauca Cruz

  34. Jose Miguel Ojeda Chatti

  35. Josie Mélany Panta Rodriguez

  36. Karla Fiorella Castilla Pérez

  37. Katherine Sofia Sánchez Muñoz

  38. Lady Di Stephany Gamboa Blaz

  39. Luis Brayan Chauca León

  40. Luis Enrique Alvarez Flores

  41. Maria Fernanda Guerrero Medina

  42. Marlen Ingrid Aguilar Regalado

  43. Martin Hernández Berrocal

  44. Milagros Jennifer Reyes Paredes

  45. Milagros Marleny Quispe Mendoza

  46. Nicole Fernanda Soria Guzmán

  47. Paul Humberto Aguirre Bonifacio

  48. Pedro Pablo Cordova Cuenca

  49. Renzo David Ascencio Orellana

  50. Robinzon Eduardo Huari Rodríguez

  51. Rodrigo Leonardo Rivera Lozano

  52. Rosario Alejandra Coaguila Moncca

  53. Sofia Alejandra Alvarado Huarca

  54. Soledad Quilca Castillon

  55. Ximena Patricia Puelles Pantoja

  56. Yesica Lisbet Celestino Campos

  57. Yezelu Flesmin Galvan Inocente

  58. Yomara Madeleine Blanco Condor

 

LIMA PROVINCIAS

  1. Brisa Robles Salas

  2. Carlos Santiago Changanaquí Lalupú

  3. Jhonatan Alejandro Lezama Humpiri

 

LAMBAYEQUE

  1. Camila Milagros Gutierrez Carlos

  2. Carlos Ismael García Yamunaqué

  3. Christian Omar Cueva Cespedes

  4. Diego Fabricio Chung Benites

  5. Erica Roxana Chamba Valverde

  6. Jhonatan Jair Yampufé Silva

  7. Karla Marielena Irigoin Adrianzén

  8. Milagros Doiliveth Diaz Ugaz

  9. Pina Teresa Mundaca Esteves

  10. Yosziv Shaintez Alayo Alcántara

 

LORETO

  1. Diego Marcelo Bolivar Tuesta

  2. Diego Walter Marcial  Vela Manrique

  3. Edgar Manuel Mozombite Panaifo

  4. Jean Pierre Orozco Ruiz

  5. Jhonn Keler Diaz Coronado

  6. Sara Gabriela Vilca Palacios

 

PIURA

  1. Danuska Anayeli Alzamora

  2. David Augusto Cervantes Mendoza

  3. David Yahuana Paredes

  4. Ever Santos Cueva 

  5. Fernando Morán Silva

  6. Genesis Noemi Chavez Giron

  7. Jairo Denilson Saavedra Cruz

  8. Jose Ricardo Urbina Yarleque

  9. Juan José Pacherres Silupu 

  10. Karen Elizabeth Aquino Purizaca

  11. Lesly Fiorela Zapata Peralta 

  12. Marco Antonio Ramirez Riofrio

  13. Maria Fernanda Adrianzen Celi

  14. Marines Zurita Ancajima

  15. Yury Ricardo Huertas Ato

 

PUNO

  1. Anyhela Amparo Itusaca Cahua

  2. Balia Mylena Flores Murillo

  3. Briyith Kenny Melo Condori

  4. Dalila Leon Ramos Vargas

  5. Danitza Pilar Cruz Mamani

  6. Flor De Milagros Arosquipa Quispe 

  7. Franklyn Elard Zapana Yucra

  8. Henry Chambi Quispe

  9. Jimena Milagros Machaca Chata 

  10. Luz Angela Mendizabal Huanca

  11. Milagros Del Pilar Ungría Quispe Maraza

  12. Revelino Brayan Mamani Aracayo

  13. Seyla Callapani Ticona

  14. Sharmely Xiomara Apaza Yanapa

  15. Yessica Sachi Acero Caballero

 

SAN MARTIN

  1. Ethel Danika Pezo Salvador

  2. Ronaldo Sebastián Vargas Vela

 

TACNA

  1. Jackelinne Susanne Ponce Paredes

  2. Jordan Snaider Ruben Salcedo Llanque

  3. Mariela Lucero Llanqui Lima

  4. Marycielo Sharon Hidalgo Lazo

  5. Yesica Lizbeth Mamani Acero

 

UCAYALI

 

  1. Eric Elias Chavarri Campos

  2.  
Translate »